Menu Bar

Celebrity Menu Bar

Monday, June 16, 2014

What's T.I.'s & Snoop Dogg's Problem?


April 11, 2014

I’m sharing this for the hell of it and cuz some may find it interesting...


I saw rapper T.I. (not the first time) he pulled a gun on me and I kinda put my hands up. we were in a vehicle and my brother was there too. there was a paper that said I had 10 minutes to come up with a song and had to include punchlines and some other stuff (lol what do they think I am Donald Marshall or something?). I acted as if it wasn’t really a problem. after awhile (still in some vehicle), I grabbed T.I. (don't even know if it was really him) and threw him off and onto the street. he tried to grab his gun and I guess shoot me but I took it away from him and shot him and shot someone else nearby.


April 12, 2014

today, I saw rapper Snoop Dogg (not the first time), which is kinda interesting cuz before I went to sleep I watched one of his music videos. see many times when I watch something or think about something or someone, Illuminati will include that person or thing in my experiences at the cloning centers. I’m use to this...anyways...I dunno Snoop and/or someone else was like forcefully keeping me in a certain area or whatever. after awhile, I pulled Snoop’s (think it was him) hair...

I didn’t do anything to T.I. or Snoop Dogg there, so I don’t know what’s there problem (assuming it was really them)...

No comments:

Post a Comment